Fiber Optical Transceiver,Youthton brand is worth having (Business Opportunities - Home Business)

USAOnlineClassifieds > Business Opportunities > Home Business

Item ID 591291 in Category: Business Opportunities - Home Business

Fiber Optical Transceiver,Youthton brand is worth having


1.DWDM SFPand10G SFPx2e60db6nof Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd.is favored by the majority of customers love, We have established long-term cooperation with many partner, 10G ZR,3G Video SFPfrom Youthtonmeet the needs of our customers. Youthtonstrength,abide by contract, keep faith, take quality and credit of contract,obtained the customer trust and praise.

2.Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. has been devoted to study the needs of Youthton industrial customers, ant tailored to customers demand and solutions. The advantage of Youthton lies not only in the industry-leading technology and the elite professional team, but also to provide excellent services in Optical transceiver,Optical module,Fiber module,and the enthusiasm of positive innovation and faith of respect promise . Become a customer trusted Low price and high quality 10G SFP integrated service providers, to help customers realize the business value of Fiber Optical Transceiver, is Youthton unswerving mission and pursuit. Details: SFP TransceiverThesmall form-factor pluggable(SFP) is a compact,hot-pluggableoptical moduletransceiverused for bothtelecommunicationanddata communicationsapplications. Theform factorand electrical interface are specified by amulti-source agreement(MSA) under the auspices of theSmall Form Factor Committee.It is a popular industry format jointly developed and supported by many network component vendors.An SFP interface onnetworking hardwareis a modular (plug-and-play) slot for a variable, media-specific transceiver in order to connect afiber opticcable or sometimes a copper cable. SFP transceivers exist supportingSONET,Gigabit Ethernet,Fibre Channel, and other communications standards. Due to its smaller size, the SFP has replaced thegigabit interface converter(GBIC) in most applications, and is sometimes referred to as aMini-GBICby some vendors,but this name is not officially defined in the MSAs.SFP transceivers are available with a variety of transmitter and receiver specifications, allowing users to select the appropriate transceiver for each link to provide the requiredoptical reachover the available optical fiber type (e.g.multi-mode fiberorsingle-mode fiber). Transceivers are also designated by their transmission speed. SFP modules are commonly available in several different categories.

3.With the purpose of Quality first, service is paramount in Youthton, our strict product quality control system ensures that 10G ZR,100G QSFP28 ER4 and other products of high quality and stability. We have a first-class laboratory equipment and a highly experienced professional and technical team. In the future, we will continue to work hard and get win-win cooperation for a better tomorrow! For more information, please visit the official website: www.youthton.com


Related Link: Click here to visit item owner's website (0 hit)

Target State: All States
Target City : Shenzhen City
Last Update : Dec 04, 2018
Number of Views: 36
Item  Owner  : Rose Wang
Contact Email:
Contact Phone: 13802291615

Friendly reminder: Click here to read some tips.
USAOnlineClassifieds > Business Opportunities > Home Business
 © 2019 USAOnlineClassifieds.com
2019-05-20 (0.075 sec)