Domestic senior company of 155M SFP Sales, preferred Shenz (Business Opportunities - Home Business)

USAOnlineClassifieds > Business Opportunities > Home Business

Item ID 573852 in Category: Business Opportunities - Home Business

Domestic senior company of 155M SFP Sales, preferred Shenz


1.Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd.is a 1.25G BIDI SFP,DWDM SFPin one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,and devote the high-quality SFP Transceiverx2e60db6n and first-class service for the masses of customers.

2.Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. is specialized in Home merchandise,Digital communication products,Communication product supply since established in 10 years ago.So far,our company has established its branch companies in major cities throughout the country.Formed in 4 Floor, JinMa Building, Jinma Industrial Park, Shihuan Road NO.4, Shilong Community, Shiyan Street, Bao An District, Shenzhen, China,Bao'an District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China as the center, the radiation sales system and service network.Details:SFP BIDI 1.25G 1310/1490nm(1490/1310nm)DDM 20KM Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable(SFP)transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement(MSA),The transceiver consists of five sections:the LD driver,the limiting amplifier,the digital diagnostic monitor,the 1310nm FP laser(the 1490nm DFB laser)and the PIN photo-detector.The module data link up to 20KM in 9/125um single mode fiber.The optical output can be disabled by a TTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable,and the system also can disable the module via I2C.Tx Fault is provided to indicate that degradation of the laser.Loss of signal(LOS)output is provided to indicate the loss of an input optical signal of receiver or the link status with partner.The system can also get the(orLink)/Disable/Fault information via I2C register access.The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.

3.Adhering to the spirit of enterprise, Youthton bases on long-term development, technology as the core, market-oriented, and constantly open up new areas, undertaking to provide fast, high-quality service for the vast numbers of users. For further information about YouthtonSFP Transceiver, please visit our official website: www.youthton.com.


Related Link: Click here to visit item owner's website (0 hit)

Target State: All States
Target City : Shenzhen City
Last Update : Nov 07, 2018
Number of Views: 42
Item  Owner  : Rose Wang
Contact Email:
Contact Phone: 13802291615

Friendly reminder: Click here to read some tips.
USAOnlineClassifieds > Business Opportunities > Home Business
 © 2019 USAOnlineClassifieds.com
2019-05-26 (0.072 sec)