There is only a step to new life, choose Youthton (Business Opportunities - Home Business)

USAOnlineClassifieds > Business Opportunities > Home Business

Item ID 573606 in Category: Business Opportunities - Home Business

There is only a step to new life, choose Youthton


1.Fiber Optical Transceiverand10G SFPof Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd.is favored by the majority of customers love, We have established long-term cooperation with many partner, 40G LR4x2e60db6n,10G ZRfrom Youthtonmeet the needs of our customers. Youthtonstrength,abide by contract, keep faith, take quality and credit of contract,obtained the customer trust and praise.

2.Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. has been devoted to study the needs of Youthton industrial customers, ant tailored to customers demand and solutions. The advantage of Youthton lies not only in the industry-leading technology and the elite professional team, but also to provide excellent services in Optical transceiver,Optical module,Fiber module,and the enthusiasm of positive innovation and faith of respect promise . Become a customer trusted Optical Module kind of integrated service providers, to help customers realize the business value of Optical Module, is Youthton unswerving mission and pursuit. Details: About 100G QSFP28 ER4These extended reaches are preferring to use high-density 100G QSFP28 modules to maximum capacity and minimize space, power usage and maintenance cost. The CWDM4 MSA defined the first duplex low-cost 100G specification for 2km reaches based on a CWDM grid and using RS (528,514) FEC. Now the 4WDM MSA is extending the value proposition of the CWDM4 MSA and RS-FEC to define an even more cost-effective set of specifications for reaches from 10 to 40 km. Customers, particularly hyperscale cloud service providers and carriers, are looking for optimized solutions for up to 40 km.Whats New with QSFP28 ER4-Lite Solution?QSFP-100G-ER4L-S is designed for extended reach 100 Gigabit Ethernet link. The 100GBASE-ER4-Lite QSFP28 supports both 100GbE and OTU4 applications over single-mode fibers, and supports up to 40km with FEC and up to 30km without FEC. 100G QSFP28 ER4 Lite module consumes 4.5W power in max.Conclusion.The migration of current network infrastructure to 100G systems is inevitable, and a growing number of enterprises require 100G client interface to extend up to 40km without the use of expensive optical amplifiers. Thus, the new ER4-Lite specification enables cost-effective 100G 40km pluggable solutions in compact QSFP28 transceivers that use Forward Error Correction (FEC) and APD-based receivers. Such evolution is very exciting for not only everyone involved in its development and construction, but also for all those who seek a simple, reliable and cost-effective solution to extend the reach of their networks, without expensive network upgrades. Youthtonis devoting to change the world with our cost-effective self-developed devices, if you are interested, please feel free to contact us.

3.With the purpose of Quality first, service is paramount in Youthton, our strict product quality control system ensures that 3G Video SFP,QSFP Transceiver and other products of high quality and stability. We have a first-class laboratory equipment and a highly experienced professional and technical team. In the future, we will continue to work hard and get win-win cooperation for a better tomorrow! For more information, please visit the official website: www.youthton.com


Related Link: Click here to visit item owner's website (0 hit)

Target State: All States
Target City : Shenzhen City
Last Update : Nov 06, 2018
Number of Views: 19
Item  Owner  : Rose Wang
Contact Email:
Contact Phone: 13802291615

Friendly reminder: Click here to read some tips.
USAOnlineClassifieds > Business Opportunities > Home Business
 © 2019 USAOnlineClassifieds.com
2019-02-18 (0.071 sec)